március 2019
hétfő kedd szerda csütörtök péntek szombat vasárnap
2019-02-25

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt
2019-02-26

18:00-20:00 Balabit

18:00-20:00 Balabit

20:00-22:00 Eravistae

20:00-22:00 Eravistae
2019-02-27

18:00-22:00 Bad Groove

18:00-22:00 Bad Groove

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér
2019-02-28

18:00-20:00 Pálfy Miklós

18:00-20:00 Pálfy Miklós

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók
2019-03-01

12:00-14:00 Irie Maffia

12:00-14:00 Irie Maffia
2019-03-02

10:00-12:00 Rossz Szokás

10:00-12:00 Rossz Szokás

14:00-16:00 Her Highness

14:00-16:00 Her Highness
2019-03-03
2019-03-04

16:00-18:00 Becsei Dávid

16:00-18:00 Becsei Dávid

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt
2019-03-05

17:00-20:00 Balabit

17:00-20:00 Balabit

18:00-21:00 Kilenc7

18:00-21:00 Kilenc7
2019-03-06

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

19:00-22:00 Csak csajok

19:00-22:00 Csak csajok
2019-03-07

15:00-16:00 Her Highness

15:00-16:00 Her Highness

18:00-20:00 Pálfy Miklós

18:00-20:00 Pálfy Miklós

18:00-20:00 Rocktatók

18:00-20:00 Rocktatók
2019-03-08

18:00-21:00 Jakab Zsolt

18:00-21:00 Jakab Zsolt
2019-03-09 2019-03-10

19:00-21:00 Karádi Bálint

19:00-21:00 Karádi Bálint
2019-03-11

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt
2019-03-12

18:00-20:00 Balabit

18:00-20:00 Balabit

19:00-21:00 Efe Altinel

19:00-21:00 Efe Altinel

20:00-22:00 Eravistae

20:00-22:00 Eravistae
2019-03-13

17:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

17:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér
2019-03-14

15:00-17:00 Csank Tamás

15:00-17:00 Csank Tamás

15:00-17:00 Her Highness

15:00-17:00 Her Highness

18:00-20:00 Ákos

18:00-20:00 Ákos

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók

20:00-22:00 Kings Seekeer

20:00-22:00 Kings Seekeer
2019-03-15 2019-03-16 2019-03-17
2019-03-18

18:00-21:00 Eviternity

18:00-21:00 Eviternity

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt
2019-03-19

17:00-20:00 Ákos

17:00-20:00 Ákos

18:00-20:00 Balabit

18:00-20:00 Balabit

20:00-22:00 Eravistae

20:00-22:00 Eravistae
2019-03-20

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-20:00 Shortcut

18:00-20:00 Shortcut

20:00-22:00 Attila

20:00-22:00 Attila
2019-03-21

16:00-19:00 Simon

16:00-19:00 Simon

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

19:00-21:00 Kings Seekeer

19:00-21:00 Kings Seekeer

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók
2019-03-22 2019-03-23 2019-03-24
2019-03-25

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt
2019-03-26

18:00-20:00 Balabit

18:00-20:00 Balabit

20:00-22:00 Eravistae

20:00-22:00 Eravistae
2019-03-27

18:00-22:00 Bad Groove

18:00-22:00 Bad Groove

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér
2019-03-28

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók
2019-03-29

17:00-19:00 Lamb or Die

17:00-19:00 Lamb or Die
2019-03-30 2019-03-31

Vissza az órarendhez