május 2019
hétfő kedd szerda csütörtök péntek szombat vasárnap
2019-04-29

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt
2019-04-30

18:00-20:00 Balabit

18:00-20:00 Balabit

20:00-22:00 Eravistae

20:00-22:00 Eravistae

20:00-22:00 Máté Balázs

20:00-22:00 Máté Balázs
2019-05-01

Ünnepnap- ZÁRVA

Ünnepnap- ZÁRVA

Ünnepnap- ZÁRVA

Ünnepnap- ZÁRVA
2019-05-02

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók
2019-05-03

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér
2019-05-04 2019-05-05
2019-05-06

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt

19:00-21:00 Tóth Albert

19:00-21:00 Tóth Albert
2019-05-07

18:00-20:00 Balabit

18:00-20:00 Balabit

20:00-22:00 Eravistae

20:00-22:00 Eravistae
2019-05-08

12:30-14:30 Berdisz Tomi

12:30-14:30 Berdisz Tomi

18:00-21:00 Bad Groove

18:00-21:00 Bad Groove

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér
2019-05-09

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-19:00 Kovács Gergely

18:00-19:00 Kovács Gergely

19:00-21:00 KingSeeker

19:00-21:00 KingSeeker
2019-05-10

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók
2019-05-11

10:00-12:00 Rossz szokás

10:00-12:00 Rossz szokás

15:00-18:00 Posvay Ferenc

15:00-18:00 Posvay Ferenc
2019-05-12
2019-05-13

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt
2019-05-14

17:00-20:00 Balabit

17:00-20:00 Balabit

20:00-22:00 Máté Balázs

20:00-22:00 Máté Balázs
2019-05-15

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-20:00 Shortcut

18:00-20:00 Shortcut

20:00-22:00 Bad Groove

20:00-22:00 Bad Groove
2019-05-16

16:00-19:00 Simon

16:00-19:00 Simon

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

19:00-21:00 Tóth Albert

19:00-21:00 Tóth Albert
2019-05-17 2019-05-18

12:00-14:00 Simon

12:00-14:00 Simon
2019-05-19
2019-05-20

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt
2019-05-21

17:00-20:00 Balabit

17:00-20:00 Balabit

20:00-22:00 Eravistae

20:00-22:00 Eravistae

20:00-22:00 Máté Balázs

20:00-22:00 Máté Balázs
2019-05-22

18:00-22:00 Bad Groove

18:00-22:00 Bad Groove

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér
2019-05-23

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

19:00-21:00 KingSeeker

19:00-21:00 KingSeeker
2019-05-24

18:00-20:00 Szabó Péter

18:00-20:00 Szabó Péter
2019-05-25 2019-05-26

19:00-21:00 Szabó Péter

19:00-21:00 Szabó Péter
2019-05-27

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt
2019-05-28

17:00-20:00 Balabit

17:00-20:00 Balabit

18:00-22:00 Máté Balázs

18:00-22:00 Máté Balázs

20:00-22:00 Eravistae

20:00-22:00 Eravistae
2019-05-29

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-20:00 Balabit

18:00-20:00 Balabit
2019-05-30

16:30-18:00 Moldovány Gyula

16:30-18:00 Moldovány Gyula

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók
2019-05-31

16:00-20:00 Tímár Péter

16:00-20:00 Tímár Péter

18:00-20:00 Shortcut

18:00-20:00 Shortcut
2019-06-01 2019-06-02

Vissza az órarendhez