június 2019
hétfő kedd szerda csütörtök péntek szombat vasárnap
2019-05-27

17:00-18:00 Karádi Bálint

17:00-18:00 Karádi Bálint

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt
2019-05-28

17:00-20:00 Balabit

17:00-20:00 Balabit

18:00-22:00 Máté Balázs

18:00-22:00 Máté Balázs

20:00-22:00 Eravistae

20:00-22:00 Eravistae
2019-05-29

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-20:00 Balabit

18:00-20:00 Balabit
2019-05-30

16:30-18:00 Moldovány Gyula

16:30-18:00 Moldovány Gyula

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók
2019-05-31

16:00-20:00 Tímár Péter

16:00-20:00 Tímár Péter

18:00-20:00 Shortcut

18:00-20:00 Shortcut
2019-06-01 2019-06-02
2019-06-03

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt
2019-06-04

20:00-22:00 Eravistae

20:00-22:00 Eravistae
2019-06-05

18:00-22:00 Bad Groove

18:00-22:00 Bad Groove

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér
2019-06-06

17:00-19:00 Ákos

17:00-19:00 Ákos

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók
2019-06-07

18:00-20:00 KingSeeker

18:00-20:00 KingSeeker
2019-06-08 2019-06-09

11:00-15:00 Berdisz Tomi

11:00-15:00 Berdisz Tomi
2019-06-10

10:00-22:00 Ünnepnap

10:00-22:00 Ünnepnap

10:00-22:00 Ünnepnap

10:00-22:00 Ünnepnap
2019-06-11

18:00-20:00 Balabit

18:00-20:00 Balabit

19:00-20:00 Karádi Bálint

19:00-20:00 Karádi Bálint
2019-06-12

16:00-18:00 Varga Béla

16:00-18:00 Varga Béla

16:30-18:00 Moldovány Gyula

16:30-18:00 Moldovány Gyula

18:00-22:00 Bad Groove

18:00-22:00 Bad Groove

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér
2019-06-13

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók
2019-06-14

18:00-20:00 KingSeeker

18:00-20:00 KingSeeker
2019-06-15

10:00-14:00 Legény Zoltán

10:00-14:00 Legény Zoltán
2019-06-16
2019-06-17

9:00-12:00 Ethno Sanzon

9:00-12:00 Ethno Sanzon

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt
2019-06-18

18:00-20:00 Balabit

18:00-20:00 Balabit
2019-06-19

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér
2019-06-20

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók
2019-06-21

16:00-18:00 Becsei Dávid

16:00-18:00 Becsei Dávid
2019-06-22 2019-06-23
2019-06-24

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

18:00-20:00 Kréta

18:00-20:00 Kréta
2019-06-25

18:00-20:00 Balabit

18:00-20:00 Balabit

19:00-21:00 Ákos

19:00-21:00 Ákos

20:00-22:00 Eravistae

20:00-22:00 Eravistae
2019-06-26

16:00-18:00 Varga Béla

16:00-18:00 Varga Béla

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér
2019-06-27

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók
2019-06-28 2019-06-29 2019-06-30

Vissza az órarendhez