október 2019
hétfő kedd szerda csütörtök péntek szombat vasárnap
2019-09-30

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt
2019-10-01

18:00-20:00 Kovácsházi Attila

18:00-20:00 Kovácsházi Attila

18:00-21:00 Molnár István

18:00-21:00 Molnár István
2019-10-02

18:00-20:00 Pálfy Miklós

18:00-20:00 Pálfy Miklós

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt
2019-10-03

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-20:00 Hummel Gergely

18:00-20:00 Hummel Gergely

20:00-22:00 Máté Balázs

20:00-22:00 Máté Balázs
2019-10-04

18:00-21:00 KingSeeker

18:00-21:00 KingSeeker

18:00-21:00 Simon

18:00-21:00 Simon
2019-10-05 2019-10-06
2019-10-07 2019-10-08

18:00-20:00 Pálfy Miklós

18:00-20:00 Pálfy Miklós

18:00-20:00 Shortcut

18:00-20:00 Shortcut
2019-10-09

16:30-19:30 Moldovány Gyula

16:30-19:30 Moldovány Gyula

18:00-22:00 Bad Groove

18:00-22:00 Bad Groove
2019-10-10

17:00-20:00 Gyurma

17:00-20:00 Gyurma

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-21:00 Her Highness
2019-10-11

17:00-19:00 Pósfai Ferenc

17:00-19:00 Pósfai Ferenc

18:00-21:00 KingSeeker

18:00-21:00 KingSeeker
2019-10-12 2019-10-13
2019-10-14

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

20:00-22:00 Attila

20:00-22:00 Attila
2019-10-15

18:00-21:00 Molnár István

18:00-21:00 Molnár István

19:00-22:00 Balabit

19:00-22:00 Balabit
2019-10-16

18:00-22:00 Bad Groove

18:00-22:00 Bad Groove

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt
2019-10-17

17:00-20:00 Gyurma

17:00-20:00 Gyurma

20:00-22:00 Kovácsházi Attila

20:00-22:00 Kovácsházi Attila
2019-10-18

18:00-21:00 Szakács Bence

18:00-21:00 Szakács Bence

19:00-22:00 Madness

19:00-22:00 Madness
2019-10-19 2019-10-20
2019-10-21

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

18:00-20:00 Moonshine Jamboree

18:00-20:00 Moonshine Jamboree
2019-10-22

16:30-19:30 Moldovány Gyula

16:30-19:30 Moldovány Gyula

20:00-22:00 Máté Balázs

20:00-22:00 Máté Balázs
2019-10-23

10:00-22:00 Zárva

10:00-22:00 Zárva

10:00-22:00 Zárva

10:00-22:00 Zárva
2019-10-24

13:00-15:00 Berdisz Tamás

13:00-15:00 Berdisz Tamás

15:00-17:00 Becsei Dávid

15:00-17:00 Becsei Dávid

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-21:00 Her Highness
2019-10-25 2019-10-26

15:00-18:00 Gyurma

15:00-18:00 Gyurma

15:00-18:00 Szakács Bence

15:00-18:00 Szakács Bence
2019-10-27
2019-10-28

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt
2019-10-29

18:00-21:00 Molnár István

18:00-21:00 Molnár István

19:00-22:00 Balabit

19:00-22:00 Balabit
2019-10-30

18:00-22:00 Bad Groove

18:00-22:00 Bad Groove

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt
2019-10-31

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-21:00 Her Highness
2019-11-01

18:00-21:00 Szakács Bence

18:00-21:00 Szakács Bence
2019-11-02 2019-11-03

Vissza az órarendhez