HónapHétNap
április 2019
hétfő kedd szerda csütörtök péntek szombat vasárnap
2019-04-01

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt
2019-04-02

18:00-20:00 Balabit

18:00-20:00 Balabit

20:00-22:00 Máté Balázs

20:00-22:00 Máté Balázs
2019-04-03

18:00-21:00 Bad Groove

18:00-21:00 Bad Groove

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér
2019-04-04

16:00-18:00 Karádi Bálint

16:00-18:00 Karádi Bálint

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók
2019-04-05

18:00-21:00 Conturock

18:00-21:00 Conturock

18:00-21:00 Pósfai Ferenc

18:00-21:00 Pósfai Ferenc
2019-04-06 2019-04-07
2019-04-08

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt
2019-04-09

18:00-20:00 Balabit

18:00-20:00 Balabit

19:00-21:00 Ákos

19:00-21:00 Ákos
2019-04-10

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér
2019-04-11

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók
2019-04-12

18:00-21:00 Conturock

18:00-21:00 Conturock

18:00-20:00 King Seekeer

18:00-20:00 King Seekeer
2019-04-13 2019-04-14

16:00-19:00 Rocktatók

16:00-19:00 Rocktatók
2019-04-15

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt
2019-04-16

18:00-20:00 Balabit

18:00-20:00 Balabit

20:00-22:00 Eravistae

20:00-22:00 Eravistae

20:00-22:00 Máté Balázs

20:00-22:00 Máté Balázs
2019-04-17

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-20:00 Kingseekeer

18:00-20:00 Kingseekeer
2019-04-18

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

18:00-19:00 Teleki Levente

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók
2019-04-19 2019-04-20 2019-04-21

16:00-18:00 Legény Zoltán

16:00-18:00 Legény Zoltán
2019-04-22

Ünnepnap- ZÁRVA

Ünnepnap- ZÁRVA

Ünnepnap- ZÁRVA

Ünnepnap- ZÁRVA
2019-04-23

18:00-20:00 Balabit

18:00-20:00 Balabit

20:00-22:00 Eravistae

20:00-22:00 Eravistae
2019-04-24

18:00-21:00 Bad Groove

18:00-21:00 Bad Groove

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér

18:00-21:00 Bakos Kázmér
2019-04-25

16:30-19:00 Moldovány Gyula

16:30-19:00 Moldovány Gyula

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

18:00-21:00 Her Highness

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók

19:00-22:00 Rocktatók
2019-04-26

18:00-21:00 Conturock

18:00-21:00 Conturock

19:00-21:00 Kingseekeer

19:00-21:00 Kingseekeer
2019-04-27 2019-04-28
2019-04-29

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

18:00-22:00 Göller Lóránt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt

19:00-22:00 Jakab Zsolt
2019-04-30

18:00-20:00 Balabit

18:00-20:00 Balabit

20:00-22:00 Eravistae

20:00-22:00 Eravistae

20:00-22:00 Máté Balázs

20:00-22:00 Máté Balázs
2019-05-01

Ünnepnap- ZÁRVA

Ünnepnap- ZÁRVA

Ünnepnap- ZÁRVA

Ünnepnap- ZÁRVA
2019-05-02 2019-05-03 2019-05-04 2019-05-05

Hívás